Rànquing TTI escolar 2018/2019

JUGADOR CLUB CAT TOTAL
1 Gerard Romera TT Torelló Ale-2 1080
2 Teo Martín CTT Moianès Ale-2 1039
3 Genís Berengueras TT Torelló Inf-3 1008
4 Mouslim Benhari TT Torelló Inf-1 925
5 Adrià Bau Vic TT Inf-2 923
6 Albert Oliva CTT Roda de Ter Inf-3 922
7 Jürgen Edingloh TT Torelló Inf-1 915
8 Àlex Vallejo TT Torelló Inf-1 872
9 Ayoub Benhari TT Torelló Ale-2 839
10 Jaume Blancafort CTT Roda de Ter Inf-3 753
11 Àlex Llastanós CTT Roda de Ter Inf-3 717
12 Pau González TT Torelló Inf-1 706
13 Adrià Codina La Salle Manlleu Inf-2 695
14 Pol Manso CTT Roda de Ter Inf-1 681
15 Aleix Aznar CTT Tona Inf-1 622
16 Ernest Vilà La Salle Manlleu Inf-3 567
17 Carles Serrats TT Torelló Inf-1 539
18 Arnau Sánchez CPE Taradell Inf-1 528
19 Quim Portet Vic TT Ben-2 526
20 Àlex Martín CTT Roda de Ter Inf-1 515
21 Gil Arumí CTT Roda de Ter Inf-1 512
22 Lídia Piquer TT Torelló Inf-3 487
23 Pol Frías CTT Roda de Ter Inf-1 483
24 Martí Pladelasala Vic TT Inf-2 465
25 Raül Aguilera La Salle Manlleu Inf-3 446
26 Pau Tort CTT Roda de Ter Inf-3 430
27 Joan Jorquera TT Torelló Inf-1 347
28 Unai Luque Vic TT Ben-2 343
29 Pau Begara TT Ripoll Inf-3 300
30 Eloi Palau CTT Roda de Ter Ale-2 290
31 Biel Hormigón TT Torelló Ale-1 274
32 Oriol Terradellas CTT Moianès Ale-2 270
33 Blanca Martín CTT Roda de Ter Ben-2 234
34 Arnau Mayo TT Sant Vicenç Ben-1 208
35 Biel Bernal Sant Quirze TTC Inf-3 180
36 Joel Delgado CTT Roda de Ter Inf-1 176
37 Roger Vilà TT Torelló Inf-1 170
38 Nil Carol CTT Tona Inf-1 160
39 Marc Caballero TT Ripoll Ale-2 148
40 Izard Morcillo CPE Taradell Ben-2 146
41 Jordi Munell TT Ripoll Inf-1 136
42 Jordi Solà Sant Quirze TTC Inf-3 135
43 Pol Oriol TT Sant Vicenç Ben-2 129
44 Toni Ramos TT Torelló Inf-1 128
45 Irina Gimeno Vic TT Ben-1 128
46 Alexander Cordovez CTT Tona Ale-1 123
47 Gerard Crespiera CTT Moianès Ale-2 123
48 Eloi Sagués CTT Moianès Inf-2 114
49 Pol Grau CTT Roda de Ter Inf-3 110
50 Eudald Viver TT Torelló Inf-1 105
51 Pau Codony CTT Sant Quirze Safaja Inf-1 100
52 Raül García CTT St Feliu Codines / SQS Inf-1 94
53 Paula Ruiz CTT Roda de Ter Ben-2 91
54 Lluc Piera CTT St Feliu Codines / SQS Pre 90
55 Ot Ballús CTT Roda de Ter Ben-1 86
56 Maika Sagrera CTT Roda de Ter Ale-1 82
57 Pol Mañosa Sant Quirze TTC Inf-2 80
58 Iustin-Andrei Birdigan CTT Arbúcies Pre 78
59 Francisco Júnior Sánchez CTT Moianès Inf-1 70
60 Pau Oriol TT Torelló Inf-1 50
61 Aleix Surroca CTT Moianès Inf-1 34

Theme by Anders Norén