Equips i palistes inscrits 2022/2023

CTT ARBÚCIES
BIRDIGAN, VALERIU
BIRDIGAN, IUSTIN-ANDREI
BOTA BASSAS, FRANCESC
CABRA SUREDA, BIEL
CAMPDERRÓS SOLÉ, JOSEP
MORATO VILA, EDUARD
RIERA CASADESÚS, XAVIER
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, MARC
SIESO MAQUEDA, TONI
TURA POCH, DANIEL
VILA LLUIS, JORDI

CTT RODA DE TER
ARUMI CROSAS, GIL
CARDOZO MENDIZABAL, SACHA FRANK
CREUS RIBÉ, POL
FONTSERE HERREROS, LLUC
GRAU DULCET, XAVIER
LLASTANOS BUJONS, ALEX
TOR GUITART, JORDI
TOR PALOMA, ORIOL
TORT MASOLIVER, PAU

CTT SANT HILARI
FOGUERAS CROUS, JORDI
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL
LOPEZ SERRA, DAVID
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
MOLIST PALOMERAS, SERGI
NICOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEREIRA NOVAIS, GABRIEL RICARDO

CTT SANT QUIRZE SAFAJA-TONA
BAULENAS FERNANDEZ, LLUIS
CORTÉS GÓMEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
GRANADOS GARCÍA , CLAUDI
HUGUET MOLIST, SERGI
MATIAS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI
PÉREZ MADRONA, SERGI
PUJOL MASAGUÉ, ARNAU
ROCA SOLÀ, EVA
ROGER PÉREZ , JOSEP LLUÍS
SOLÀ BEUMALA, JOSEP

GIRBAU VIC TT A
ALEMANY MONSO, ALBERT
AUSIÓ PRAT, PERE
BAU, ADRIÀ
BORRULL SÁNCHEZ, JORDI
BOVER RABIONET, CARLES
CUSSÓ PUJOL, JOAN
GIMENO FONT, IRINA
GONZALEZ ASENSIO, MARTINA
PEIX CABANES, LLUÍS
PLADEVALL VILA, JORDI
RIUS RAMON, JAUME
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL
SAGRERA FORMELLS, MAIKA

GIRBAU VIC TT B
DACHS ESCOBAR, GIL YONGCHUN
PORTET BERENGUER, JOAQUIM
PORTET COROMINA, JOAQUIM
TORRENTS MIARONS, JOAN
TORRENTS MIARONS, LAURA

TT MONT-RODON
ALEJO CARDONA, ALEX
BOIX RAMIREZ, ROGER
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, JAUME
FORCADA CODINACHS, JORDI
HOWAD HOWAD, WERNER
MONTENEGRO BRAVO, RAFAEL
PLA REIG, LLUIS
PUJOL COLOMER, IU
RIERA QUER, GUILLEM
SANCHEZ COLL, ARNAU

TT SANT QUIRZE
CAMPS PUIG, JOAN
CARDONA TRIADU, MARC
CASADESUS GINEBRA, JORDI
COLOMER FRANCES, XAVIER
DE MIGUEL CARETA, ELOI
FREIXER PALAU, PAU
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, DANIEL
JIMENEZ TORTOSA, DANIEL
MASNOU SURIÑACH, JOAN
MOHEDANO GARCIA, SERGI
RIERA MUNIESA, JOAN
SALVADOR CLIMENT, RAUL

TT TORELLÓ A
GHOULLA, SAID
GUTIERREZ GRANADOS, ÀNGEL
KRZYSZTOF TRACZYK, SLAWOMIR
MANRIQUE ORTIZ, POL
MIESHCHERIAKOV, YAROSLAV
OLIVA CASTANY, SANTIAGO
PIQUER RUIZ, LIDIA
SALA CASALPRIM, DAMIA
VELASCO GALISTEO, CRISTOBAL
VELASCO NAVARRO, DAVID
VILA ORIOL, GUILLEM

TT TORELLÓ B
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
BENHARI, AYOUB
BENHARI, MOHAMED
BERENGUERAS SENMARTI, GENIS
ROMERA ROCA, GERARD
ZAHRI, JAD

Theme by Anders Norén