Equips i palistes inscrits 2021/2022

TT SANT QUIRZE
CAMPS PUIG, JOAN
CASADESUS GINEBRA, JORDI
COLOMER FRANCES, XAVIER
DE MIGUEL CARETA, ELOI
DE MIGUEL SALAMANCA, ANTONIO
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, DANIEL
JIMENEZ TORTOSA, DANIEL
MASNOU SURIÑACJ, JOAN
NIETO GARCÍA, ALBERTO
RIERA MUNIESA, JOAN
SALVADOR CLIMENT, RAUL

CTT TONA-SQS
BAULENAS FERNANDEZ, LLUIS
BAULENAS RECIO, ARNAU
CORTÉS GÓMEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
ESPAÑA GARCÍA , JUAN MANUEL
GARRELL GARCÍA , AMADOR
GRANADOS GARCÍA , CLAUDI
HUGUET MOLIST, SERGI
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ , SERGIO
MATIAS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI
PÉREZ MADRONA, SERGI
PUJOL MASAGUÉ, ARNAU
ROGER PÉREZ , JOSEP LLUÍS
ROGER SILVA, DAVID
SOLA BEUMALA, JOSEP

TT MONT-RODON
ALEJO CARDONA, ÀLEX
BOIX RAMIREZ, ROGER
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, JAUME
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, PEP
FORCADA CODINACHS, JORDI
HOWAD , WERNER
MONTENEGRO BRAVO, RAFAEL
PLA REIG, LLUIS
RIERA QUER, GUILLEM
RINCÓN GAVIRIA, MARC

TT TORELLÓ A
BERENGUERAS SENMARTI, GENIS
CODINA SIMON, ANTONI
FERNANDEZ PALOU, JOSEP
GUTIERREZ GRANADOS, ANGEL
KRZYSZTOF TRACZYK, SLAWOMIR
OLIVA CASTANY, SANTIAGO
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
PLANAS PALOU, JOSEP
ROMERA ROCA, GERARD
VELASCO NUÑO, DAVID
VILA ORIOL, GILLEM
ZAMORA MEDINA, MANUEL

TT TORELLÓ B
ALSINA AUMATELL, ROGER
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
BENHARI BENHARI, AYOUB
BENHARI BENHARI, MOHAMED
CARRA GARCIA, DANIEL
FRANCOS QUINQUILLA, IVAN
HORMIGÓN GUITART, ANIOL
HORMIGÓN PONS, CRISTIAN
MANRIQUE ORTIZ, POL
MIESHCHERIAKOV, YAROSLAV
PIQUER RUIZ, LIDIA
ROCA SOLA, EVA
SALA CASALPRIM, DAMIA
SUNYER ALCALÀ, MARTÍ
VELASCO GALISTEO, CRISTOBAL

GIRBAU VIC TT A
BAU RIERA, ADRIA
CASASSAS CEBALLOS, ALEXANDR
GIMENO FONT, IRINA
GONZALEZ ASENSIO, MARTINA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL
SAGRERA FORNELLS, MAIKA
TORRENTS MIARONS, LAURA
TORRENTS MIARONS, HELENA

GIRBAU VIC TT B
DACHS ESCOBAR, GIL YONGCHUN
MURILLO ALEGRIA, CARLOS MARIO
PORTET BERENGUER, JOAQUIM
PORTET COROMINA, JOAQUIM
TORRENS CAPDEVILA, RAÜL
TORRENTS MIARONS, JOAN

CTT RODA DE TER
ARUMI CROSAS, GIL
AZCON BIETO, JOAQUIM
BLANCAFORT HERMOSO, JAUME
CARDOZO MENDIZABAL, SACHA FRANK
FONTSERE HERREROS, LLUC
GES OLIVA, JOAN
GRAU DULCET, XAVIER
FRIAS HIDALGO, POL
LLASTANOS BUJONS, ALEX
TOR PALOMA, ORIOL
TORT MASOLIVER, PAU
VICO MERINA, ADRIA

CTT SANT HILARI
FOGUERAS CROUS, JORDI
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL
LOPEZ SERRA, DAVID
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
MOLIST PALOMERAS, SERGI
NICOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEREIRA NOVAIS, GABRIEL RICARDO

CTT ARBÚCIES
BIRDIGAN, VALERIU
BIRDIGAN, IUSTIN-ANDREI
BOTA BASSAS, FRANCESC
CABRA SUREDA, BIEL
CAMPDERRÓS SOLÉ, JOSEP
MORATO VILA, EDUARD
RIERA CASADESÚS, XAVIER
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, MARC
SIESO MAQUEDA, TONI
TURA POCH, DANIEL
VILA LLUIS, JORDI

Theme by Anders Norén