Equips i palistes inscrits 2020/2021

CTT ARBUCIES
ANDREI BIRDIGAN, IUSTIN
BIRDIGAN , VALERIU
CAMPDERRÓS SOLÉ, JOSEP
CANOSA MAS, ERIC
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
MORATÓ VILA, EDUARD
RIERA CASADESÚS, XAVIER
SIESO MAQUEDA, TONI
TURA POCH, DANIEL
VILA LLUIS, JORDI

GIRBAU VIC TT “A”
BAU RIERA, ADRIÀ
GIMENO FONT, BIEL
GIMENO FONT, IRINA
MIARONS JORDÀ, ARNAU
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGAR
CASASSAS CEBALLOS, ALEXANDR
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL

GIRBAU VIC TT “B”
DACHS ESCOBAR, GIL YONGCHUN
FRESQUET MONEDERO, POL
MURILLO ALEGRÍA, CARLOS MARIO
PORTET BERENGUER, JOAQUIM
PORTET JR COROMINA, QUIM
PUIG RIFÀ, ELOI
TORRENTS CAPDEVILA, RAÜL
TORRENTS MIARONS, JOAN

ICELAND ELS 8 DE LA GARRIGA
ARAGALL CHECA, NIL
AZCÓN BIETO, JOAQUIM
BAUCELLS BELTRAN, XAVIER
CAÑELLAS SEGURA, JOAN
CARDOZO MENDIZABAL, SACHA FRANK
GRAU DULCET, XAVIER
MATEO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCESC
RIBAS PASCUAL, JUAN
VICO MERINO, ADRIÀ

TT MONT-RODON
ALEJO CARDONA, ÀLEX
BAUCELLS ROMEU, GENÍS
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, JAUME
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, PEP
ESPONA FORCADA, JUDIT
FORCADA CODINACHS, JORDI
HOWAD , WERNER
MONTENEGRO BRAVO, RAFAEL
RIERA QUER, GUILLEM

CTT SANT HILARI
FOGUERAS CROUS, JORDI
DE MIGUEL SALAMANCA, ANTONIO
PEREIRA NOVAIS, GABRIEL RICARDO
LOPEZ SERRA, DAVID
NICOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
MOLIST PALOMERAS, SERGI
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL

CTT TONA-SQS
AZNAR MASAGUÉ, ALEIX
CORTÉS GÓMEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
ESPAÑA GARCÍA , JUAN MANUEL
GARRELL GARCÍA , AMADOR
GRANADOS GARCÍA , CLAUDI
HUGUET MOLIST, SERGI
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ , SERGIO
MATIAS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI
MOLIST PUIG, RICARD
PÉREZ MADRONA, SERGI
PIERA CATOT, DAVID
PIERA FOZ, LLUCH
PUJOL MASAGUÉ, ARNAU
ROGER PÉREZ , JOSEP LLUÍS

TT TORELLÓ “A”
BARGAY LLOBET, AUSIAS
BERENGUERAS SENMARTI, GENIS
FERNANDEZ PALOU, JOSEP
GONZALEZ MORE, PAU
GUTIERREZ GRANADOS, ANGEL
KRYSTOF TRACZYK, SLAWOMIR
OLIVA CASTANY, SANTIAGO
PLANAS PALOU, JOSEP
ROMERA ROCA, GERARD
VELASCO NUÑO, DAVID
VILA ORIOL, GUILLEM

TT TORELLÓ “B”
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
HORMIGON PONS, CRISTIAN
HORMIGON GUITARD, BIEL
HORMIGON GUITARD, ANIOL
MANRIQUE ORTIZ, POL
PIQUER RUIZ, LIDIA
PRIETO RAMIREZ, ARNAU
RAULET FABRE, CARLES
SALA CASALPRIM, DAMIA
VALIEN GARCIA, ROGER
VELASCO GALISTEO, CRISTOBAL

TT RODA DE TER (INFANTIL)
ARUMI CROSAS, GIL
FRIAS HIDALGO, POL
MARTIN MORENO, BLANCA
MARTIN MORENO, ALEZ
SAGRERA FORNELLS, MAIKA
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARC

Theme by Anders Norén