Equips i palistes inscrits 2022/2023

CTT ARBÚCIES
BIRDIGAN, IUSTIN-ANDREI
BIRDIGAN, VALERIU

CABRA SUREDA, BIEL
CAMPDERRÓS SOLÉ, JOSEP
MORATO VILA, EDUARD
RIERA CASADESÚS, XAVIER
TOLEDO FREIXAS, JOAN

TURA POCH, DANIEL
VILA LLUIS, JORDI

CTT RODA DE TER
ARUMI CROSAS, GIL
AZCON BIETO, JOAQUIN
BAUCELLS BELTRAN, XAVIER
BASSOLS ROCA, MARC
BLANCAFORT HERMOSO, JAUME
BUJONS CABANILLAS, MERCÈ
CARDOZO MENDIZABAL, SACHA FRANK
CASTELLS PRADELL, OSCAR
CREUS RIBÉ, POL
FONTSERE COMELLAS, JUAN RAMON
FONTSERE HERREROS, LLUC
GES OLIVA, JOAN
GRAU DULCET, XAVIER
LLASTANOS BUJONS, ALEX
MANSO ARGUEMI, POL
OLIVA ESPINALT, ALBERT
ROMA MAS, JOAN
TOR GUITART, JORDI
TOR PALOMA, ORIOL
TOR PALOMA, PAU
TORT MASOLIVER, PAU
VICO MERINA, ADRIÀ
VILAREGUT MOLIST, POL

CTT SANT HILARI
FÉLIX GUTIERREZ, JOSEP
FOGUERAS CROUS, JORDI
GUASCH TORRADES, JOSEP

GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, MIQUEL
LOPEZ SERRA, DAVID
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
MOLIST PALOMERAS, SERGI
NICOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEREIRA NOVAIS, GABRIEL RICARDO

CTT SANT QUIRZE SAFAJA-TONA
BAULENAS FERNANDEZ, LLUIS
CORTÉS GÓMEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
ESPAÑA GARCÍA, JUAN MANUEL
GRANADOS GARCÍA , CLAUDI
HUGUET MOLIST, SERGI
MATIAS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI
PÉREZ MADRONA, SERGI
PUJOL MASAGUÉ, ARNAU
RECHE FORGA, ANIOL
ROCA SOLÀ, EVA
ROGER PÉREZ , JOSEP LLUÍS
SOLÀ BEUMALA, JOSEP
SOUSA DA SILVA REIS, FELIPE

GIRBAU VIC TT A
AUSIÓ PRAT, PERE
BAU, ADRIÀ
BORRULL SÁNCHEZ, JORDI
BOVER RABIONET, CARLES
CUSSÓ PUJOL, JOAN
GIMENO FONT, IRINA
GONZALEZ ASENSIO, MARTINA
PEIX CABANES, LLUÍS
PLADEVALL VILA, JORDI
RIUS RAMON, JAUME
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL
SAGRERA FORMELLS, MAIKA

GIRBAU VIC TT B
ALEMANY MONSO, ALBERT
DACHS ESCOBAR, GIL YONGCHUN
PORTET BERENGUER, JOAQUIM
PORTET COROMINA, JOAQUIM
TORRENTS MIARONS, JOAN
TORRENTS MIARONS, LAURA

TT MONT-RODON
ALEJO CARDONA, ALEX
BOIX RAMIREZ, ROGER
CUNILL SUBIRANAS, JAUME
FORCADA CODINACHS, JORDI
HOWAD HOWAD, WERNER
MONTENEGRO BRAVO, RAFAEL
PLA REIG, LLUIS
PUJOL COLOMER, IU
RIERA QUER, GUILLEM
SANCHEZ COLL, ARNAU

TT SANT QUIRZE
CAMPS PUIG, JOAN
CARDONA TRIADU, MARC
CASADESUS GINEBRA, JORDI
COLOMER FRANCES, XAVIER
DE MIGUEL CARETA, ELOI
FREIXER PALAU, PAU
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, DANIEL
JIMENEZ TORTOSA, DANIEL
MASNOU SURIÑACH, JOAN
MOHEDANO GARCIA, SERGI
RIERA MUNIESA, JOAN
SALVADOR CLIMENT, RAUL

TT TORELLÓ A
ALSINA AUMATELL, ROGER
BOUTABA MONTASSIR, BENDRISS
DOMINGO NORMAN, POOLE
FAJARDO PRADOS, JORDI
GHOULLA, SAID
GUTIERREZ GRANADOS, ÀNGEL
HORMIGÓN GUITART, ANIOL
HORMIGÓN PONS, CRISTIAN
JORQUERA SIERRA, JOAN
QUINTANILLA LOPEZ, HECTOR
KRZYSZTOF TRACZYK, SLAWOMIR
MANRIQUE ORTIZ, POL
MIESHCHERIAKOV, YAROSLAV
OLIVA CASTANY, SANTIAGO
PIQUER RUIZ, LIDIA
PRADOS FAJARDO, MARC
SALA CASALPRIM, DAMIA
SUNYER ALCALÀ, MARTÍ
VELASCO GALISTEO, CRISTOBAL
VELASCO NAVARRO, DAVID
VILA ORIOL, GUILLEM
ZAMORA CABALLANO, DANIEL

TT TORELLÓ B
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
BENHARI, AYOUB
BENHARI, MOHAMED
BERENGUERAS SENMARTI, GENIS
ROMERA ROCA, GERARD
ZAHRI, JAD

Theme by Anders Norén